Auszeichnungen

>> Bayerische Ehrungen

>> Silberne Ehrennadel des DSkV

>> Silberne Ehrennadel des DSkV

Silberne Ehrennadel des DSkV

Name

Ort

ausgestellt am

V

Jochen Kindt

Nürnberg

01. September 1965

G / E

V

Georg Schmidt

Fürth

23. September 1967

Manfred Knapp

Nürnberg

01. September 1969

G

V

Günter Preiss

München

01. März 1970

G / E

Hans-Joachim Wiesner

Nürnberg

01. September 1975

G

V

Karl Geretshauser

Gräfelfing

09. April 1976

Leonhard Geiling

Nürnberg

30. Oktober 1976

G

V

Walter Pohlmann

Nürnberg

30. Oktober 1976

V

Karl Goertz

Altötting

07. Oktober 1977

V

Erwin Hübner

Nürnberg

07. Oktober 1977

G

V

Dr. Edmund Schenkel

Aalen

07. Oktober 1977

V

Theodor Sinzker

Veitshöchheim

22. September 1978

V

Otto Tams

Burgthann

22. September 1978

Detlef Klatt

Altötting

17. März 1979

V

Gert Fassunke

Scheinfeld

27. Oktober 1979

V

Georg Rett

Rosenheim

27. Oktober 1979

Franz Grupp

Oberkochen

26. September 1980

Erwin Hess

Nürnberg

26. September 1980

V

Anton Larasser

Unterhaching

26. September 1980

V

Herbert Beck

Schwarzenbach

24. Oktober 1981

V

Harry Decker

Geretsried

24. Oktober 1981

V

Artur Hemala

Tegernsee

24. Oktober 1981

G

V

Ernst Kraus

Nürnberg

23. April 1982

Martin Haase

Gröbenzell

29. Oktober 1982

V

Marianne Kasseckert

Schwanstetten

01. Oktober 1983

G

Volkmar Illing

Neustadt/Aisch

06. Oktober 1984

Georg Wieland

Nürnberg

06. Oktober 1984

V

Willi Falk

Heidenheim

26. April 1985

Martin Legner

Dorfmerkingen

26. April 1985

V

Heinrich Reinhardt

Veitshöchheim

05. April 1986

V

Karl-Heinz Strauß

Wenighösbach

05. April 1986

Wilhelm Bock

Nürnberg

03. Oktober 1986

V

Karl Dütsch

Bamberg

03. Oktober 1986

Horst Frischke

Waldkraiburg

03. Oktober 1986

Franz Thiel

Scheinfeld

03. Oktober 1986

V

Rudi Ahrem

Gräfelfing

10. April 1987

V

Alfred Dornauer

Erlangen

08. April 1988

Siegrid van Elsbergen

Brunnthal

08. April 1988

G/E

Heinz Lausen

Veitshöchheim

08. Oktober 1988

G

V

Ernst Suttrop

Altötting

14. April 1989

V

Karl-Heinz Münster

Winhöring

14. Oktober 1989

V

Karl Amthor

Kempten

06. April 1990

Herbert Augsten

Kempten

06. April 1990

Helmut Wächter

Hof

06. April 1990

G

Rüdiger Pape

Crailsheim

12. April 1992

V

Walter Bauer

Schwarzenbach

11. April 1992

Fritz-Patriz Faul

Hüttlingen

11. April 1992

Gerhard Jaquet

Lichtenfels

11. April 1992

Irene Spielmann

Aalen

11. April 1992

V

Heinz Wendler

Peißenberg

11. April 1992

Ursula Frischke

Waldkraiburg

25. September 1992

Annemarie Hasl

Rosenheim

25. September 1992

G

Karl-Heinz Rudolph

Ingolstadt

23. April 1993

V

Richard Wiesner

Roth

23. April 1993

Karl Ermark

Nördlingen

16. April 1994

G

Georg Grucza

Rosenheim

07. Oktober 1995

Hannelore Haase

Bayreuth

07. Oktober 1995

G

Marion Schindhelm

Nürnberg

07. Oktober 1995

G

V

Jutta Schriefer

Erlangen

07. Oktober 1995

Richard Willanzheimer

Nürnberg / Eibach

07. Oktober 1995

V

Bernhard Fellmann

Lichtenau

01. Mai 1996

G

Josef Lutzenberger

Utting

24. Mai 1997

Walter Meister

Hof

24. Mai 1997

Gunter Wintermeier

Bad Wörishofen

24. Mai 1997

V

Klaus-Dieter Schaer

Straubing

15. Mai 1998

Ulrich Gerhardt

Augsburg

15. Mai 1998

G

Heinz Schumann

Altötting

30. April 1999

Bernd Königsreuter

Bayreuth

30. April 1999

V

Gerhard Becker

Straubing

15. Oktober 1999

Hans Kusmierz

München

18. Mai 2000

Hermann Bach

Ansbach

18. Oktober 2001

Hans Weber

Regensburg

06. Juni 2002

Tino Dettenrieder

Lohr

17. Oktober 2002

Marion Ritter

Augsburg

15. Mai 2003

G

Werner Dahlhof

Traunreut

13. Mai 2004

Josef Hartmann

Schwanstetten

13. Mai 2004

V

Günter Lasarsch

Nürnberg

13. Mai 2004

Vinzenz Schäfer

Herrieden

13. Mai 2004

Erich Schmid

Anzing-Poing

21. Oktober 2004

Werner Finkenberger

Uffenheim

06. Mai 2006

Sylvia Beierl

Rosenheim

19. Okt. 2006

Rosmarie Stemmer

München

19. Okt. 2006

Manfred Hermann

Essingen

19. Oktober 2006

Brigitte Thalacker

Rosenheim

14. Juni 2007

Roland Müller

München

14. Juni 2007

Christfried Langenfaß

Rosenheim

30. Oktober 2009

Roland Baumann

Schweinfurt

30. Oktober 2009

Klaus Diekmann

Landsberg

2010

Hans-Joachim Frankenberg

Ergolding

2010

Johann Kalenda

Bad Füssing

2010

Johann Käferlein

Abensberg

2012

Klaus Nitzschke

Straubing

2012

Gerold Schaubmayr

Crailsheim

2014

>> Goldene Ehrennadel des DSkV