Ergebnisse LV-EM 2019

LV-EM Ergebnisse Damen

Rang

Name Vorname

Damen

VG

gesamt

ggw

gvl

1

Findeisen Nicole

Landsberger Buben

89

10407

102

8

2

Schätz Elfriede

SC Silberasse Altdorf

85

9623

100

15

3

Gramsall Margit

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz

81

9274

89

6

4

Schlatterer Hanne

Limes Skat Aalen

88

8997

94

12

5

Ringle Claudia

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

8874

93

10

6

Warkentin Karin

Euroskat.com Treuchtlingen

85

8821

81

6

7

Holland Marianne

Gäuboden Straubing

83

8758

90

14

8

Körper Roswitha

Skatfreunde Billingshausen

87

8423

86

13

9

Reinhardt Ulrike

Die Maurer Nürnberg

85

8136

76

8

10

Kamprad Gaby

1.SC Würzburg

87

8113

93

23

11

Bickel Claudia

Herz Bube München

80

7571

73

12

12

Brecheisen Miriam

Fuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö

89

7551

83

18

13

Roth Romy

Skatfreunde Billingshausen

87

7493

81

14

14

Schmidhuber Inger

Grand Hand Ingolstadt

83

7415

76

15

15

Fischer Katharina

Skathexen

80

7410

63

5

16

Hasl Annemarie

1. SC Rosenheim

80

7382

64

5

17

Frey Monika

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

7204

82

22

18

Münster Ingrid

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

80

6722

61

8

19

Dahlke Marlene

1. SC Rosenheim

80

6609

67

10

20

Birk Franziska

SC Altenburg Bamberg

86

6593

79

15

21

Papsdorf Peggy

Landsberger Buben

89

6585

68

16

22

Haase Hannelore

1. Hofer SC von 1975

86

6549

85

21

23

Weber Elisabeth

Erster SC Coburg

86

6442

76

16

24

Schmitt Ursula

Eussemer Skatklopfer

87

6402

72

16

25

Hammerl Vera

Landshuter Füchse

83

6384

66

16

26

Alt Kerstin

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

6367

71

12

27

Koeppl Erika

Bockrunde Herrsching

81

6230

90

37

28

Gelius Sabine

1. Skatclub Erlangen

85

5993

57

9

29

Thalacker Brigitte

Edelweiß Rosenheim

80

5853

78

22

30

Roth Sonja

Skatfreunde Schweinfurt

87

5742

60

10

31

Bradl Alexandra

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

4386

49

8

32

Ritter Marion

Fuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö

89

4095

42

7

33

Reichel Gerlinde

SC Die Wenden Wendelstein

85

3905

32

3

34

Dengler Maria

1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.

86

3412

39

12

35

Rögelein Gisela

Daniel Nördlingen

88

3412

32

5

36

Ladner Marion

Daniel Nördlingen

88

3028

41

13

LV-EM Ergebnisse Herren

Rang

Name, Vorname

Herren

VG

gesamt

ggw

gvl

1

Rudler Jürgen

SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim

88

10013

108

15

2

Crawley Martin

Hohenlohe Crailsheim

88

9830

94

7

3

Schwarzkopf Alfred

Kahlgründer Skatfreunde

87

9474

93

12

4

Schmidt Manfred

1. SC Altenmuhr

85

9219

84

9

5

Tümmers Heinz

SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim

88

9123

86

13

6

Mazuran Elmar

Peanuts & Würmtaler

80

9050

90

6

7

Pflaum Dieter

SC Forellen Forchheim

86

8775

96

17

8

Böttger Alfred

Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen

86

8774

86

9

9

Bassing Nicolaj

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

8742

78

4

10

Fischer Dieter

Herzbube Veitshöchheim

87

8732

83

10

11

Weigle Michael

Contra-Re Höhenkirchen

80

8664

88

13

12

Däfler Harald

Kahlgründer Skatfreunde

87

8653

84

11

13

Kuales Uwe

Herz Bube München

80

8616

93

17

14

Koch Erhard

Herzbube Veitshöchheim

87

8600

89

11

15

Raubold Thomas

1. Skatclub Regensburg

83

8587

87

11

16

Wagner Josef

Landsberger Buben

89

8566

90

13

17

Hansen Harald

Kahlgründer Skatfreunde

87

8562

73

6

18

Müller Albrecht

1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.

86

8553

81

11

19

Doppelhofer Siegfried

Herz Bube München

80

8550

82

9

20

Jung Thomas

Asquetscher Gröbenzell

80

8525

84

10

21

Weinmann Karl-Heinz

Landsberger Buben

89

8485

83

11

22

Erlenhöfer Frank

Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd

88

8473

77

6

23

Springer Horst

Karo Dame Essingen

88

8469

83

12

24

Schäfer Klaus

Lustige Buben Wenighösbach

87

8451

77

5

25

Pietzka Thomas

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

8403

97

18

26

Eichenmüller Detlef

1. SC Zirndorf

85

8401

87

14

27

Warkentin Rainer

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

8325

91

17

28

Tully Carsten

Skatfreunde Lohr

87

8293

79

11

29

Käferlein Johann

1. Skatclub Regensburg

83

8284

96

18

30

Scholz Winfried

Landshuter Füchse

83

8218

93

20

31

Barth Heiko

1. SC Bad Berneck

86

8185

77

7

32

Heyder Hans

Euroskat.com Treuchtlingen

85

8182

70

7

33

Mohr Torsten

1. Skatclub Passau

83

8137

93

20

34

Kraus Erwin

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

8124

77

9

35

Dutine Herbert

Edelweiß Rosenheim

80

8096

94

18

36

Wissel Holger

Kahlgründer Skatfreunde

87

8089

82

9

37

Holland Klaus

Gäuboden Straubing

83

8033

80

9

38

Müller Sandro

Gäuboden Straubing

83

8029

89

14

39

Niedrig Wolfgang

Peanuts & Würmtaler

80

8012

75

9

40

Alt Albert

Gäuboden Straubing

83

7972

73

8

41

Erdt Anton

Hohenlohe Crailsheim

88

7951

89

14

42

Wasikowski Frank

Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen

86

7947

75

10

43

Weiss Robert

Landsberger Buben

89

7922

82

18

44

Weber Christian

Gäuboden Straubing

83

7896

71

8

45

Schuldes Franz

München Süd

80

7860

79

7

46

Dettenrieder Tino

Skatfreunde Lohr

87

7808

87

19

47

Danner Ernst

1. SC Altenmuhr

85

7776

68

6

48

Riedl Matthias

Lustige Buben Wenighösbach

87

7753

79

13

49

Staller Josef

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

83

7703

90

18

50

Gradl Thomas

Alter Peter

80

7629

78

14

51

Roth Horst

SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim

88

7594

74

7

52

Pfeuffer Kajetan

Studentenskatclub Würzburg

87

7590

67

11

53

Treffke Kay

Waldkraiburger Bockrunde

80

7567

79

15

54

Mayer Ralf

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz           

81

7563

80

18

55

Diehm Rolf

Skatfreunde Billingshausen

87

7556

72

8

56

Grieb Ralf

Hohenlohe Uffenheim

87

7538

77

13

57

Frankenberg HaJo

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

83

7524

84

18

58

Schreiner Matthias

Erster SC Coburg

86

7504

84

16

59

Schaubmayr Gerold

Hohenlohe Crailsheim

88

7449

98

25

60

George Jürgen

SC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen

88

7403

72

8

61

Alt, Michael

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

7402

78

17

62

Reinhardt Thomas

Studentenskatclub Würzburg

87

7359

81

16

63

Rieger Andreas

Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd

88

7334

85

16

64

Achtziger Manfred

1. Skatclub Passau

83

7317

70

10

65

Wörrlein Helmut

Skatfreunde Creglingen

87

7268

73

9

66

Abt Matthias

Landsberger Buben

89

7264

83

21

67

Müller Roland

München Süd

80

7255

74

14

68

Jahn Marko

Edelweiß Rosenheim

80

7244

74

10

69

Brugger Friedrich

Landsberger Buben

89

7195

75

16

70

Hammerl Helmut

Landshuter Füchse

83

7180

64

6

71

Brüninghaus Christian

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz           

81

7147

78

20

72

Schnapper Manfred

SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim

88

7146

90

27

73

Schmilinsky Knut

Bockrunde Herrsching

81

7109

80

17

74

Köhler Karl

1. Lechfelder SC 1984

89

7103

77

15

75

Johlke Harry

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz           

81

7072

67

10

76

Köhler Eckehard

1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.

86

7058

82

21

77

Stoll Dietrich

SC Dinkelsbühl

88

7055

69

16

78

Gaza Stanislaw

Skatfreunde Straubing

83

7031

85

22

79

Liegl Josef

SC Silberasse Altdorf

85

6969

61

8

80

Mahr  Holger

Edelweiß Rosenheim

80

6920

71

15

81

Junginger Günther

SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim

88

6889

75

17

82

Festl Franz

Anzing Poing

80

6867

69

15

83

Zeidler Karsten

SC Altmühlasse Gunzenhausen

85

6816

69

11

84

Weber Heinz

1. SC Zirndorf

85

6802

79

19

85

Schäfer Stefan

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

83

6796

67

10

86

Martin Josef

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

6765

69

10

87

Lekat Werner

1. SC Altenmuhr

85

6720

78

22

88

Theilmeier Ludger

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

83

6710

66

7

89

Pflug Helmut

Lustige Buben Wenighösbach

87

6679

72

18

90

Montag Hans

Contra-Re Höhenkirchen

80

6553

86

25

91

Meinel Christoph

Hohenlohe Uffenheim

87

6553

77

18

92

Wisniewski Frank

Edelweiß Rosenheim

80

6513

80

20

93

Kapp Udo

Alter Peter

80

6400

74

20

94

Hüsam Frieder

Skatfreunde Billingshausen

87

6392

82

23

95

Herrmann Mathias

Keinohrbuben Nürnberg

85

6302

66

11

96

Rabestein Steven

SC Jordanasse Büchenbach

85

6263

77

24

97

Klöppel Dirk

Lustige Buben Wenighösbach

87

6219

73

17

98

Reiff Sascha

SC Altenburg Bamberg

86

6114

73

22

99

Vosseler Albert

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz           

81

5970

67

19

100

Winter Thomas

Contra-Re Höhenkirchen

80

5931

60

16

101

Wedde Michael

Skatfreunde Straubing

83

5793

81

27

102

Wüst Uli

Germering 2000

80

5754

65

14

103

Schönweitz Robert

Anzing Poing

80

5695

68

20

104

Wappen Udo

Hohenlohe Crailsheim

85

5153

51

4

105

Wittmann Matthias

SC Pik Sieben Bad Steben

86

4720

46

7

106

Worbs Rafael

Contra-Re Höhenkirchen

80

4368

68

28

107

Büchner David

Studentenskatclub Würzburg

87

4345

53

14

108

Kern Dieter

Karo Dame Essingen

88

4280

47

13

109

Hofmann Werner

1. SC Ansbach-Herrieden

85

4135

36

6

110

Beyer Marco

Skatfreunde Bad Wörishofen

89

4115

50

17

111

Albert René

1. Skatclub Erlangen

85

3992

39

8

112

Neuner Heinz-Jürgen

SC Robin Hood Nürnberg

85

3904

47

13

113

Degel Thomas

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

80

3869

44

11

114

Classen Rüdiger

SC Pik Sieben Bad Steben

86

3845

39

9

115

Reichel Ingo

SC Die Wenden Wendelstein

85

3708

31

3

116

Leupold Peter

SC Pik Sieben Bad Steben

86

3694

42

8

117

Kuske Werner

1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.

86

3419

39

10

118

Augsdörfer Werner

SC Georgensgmünd

85

2931

33

9

119

Langelüddecke Frank

Buronbuben Kaufbeuren

89

2827

35

12

120

Christian Gerhard

1. Skatclub Erlangen

85

2742

35

12

LV-EM Ergebnisse Senioren

Rang

Name Vorname

Senioren

VG

gesamt

ggw

gvl

1

Thürmer Dieter

Landshuter Füchse

83

5539

52

5

2

Finkenberger Werner

Hohenlohe Uffenheim

87

5078

49

3

3

Jackermeier Franz

Frischauf Kelheim

83

5035

45

3

4

Schulze Manfred

SC Die Wenden Wendelstein

85

4657

41

4

5

Schatz Roland

1. SC Stein

85

4616

40

3

6

Prigann Siegfried

Die Maurer Nürnberg

85

4577

45

7

7

Kuchler Franz

Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen

86

4501

45

4

8

Habelt Herbert

Hohenlohe Uffenheim

87

4501

44

6

9

Dünnebacke Hans Werner

Jahn Bogenhausen

80

4461

50

9

10

Thum Christian

Germering 2000

80

4379

51

10

11

Neiderer Gerhard

Skatfreunde Schrobenhausen

80

4350

42

3

12

Steinbach Frank

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

83

4300

44

7

13

Möbes Rainer

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

80

4253

43

8

14

Hahn Helmut

Hohenlohe Crailsheim

88

4241

45

5

15

Stegmaier Hanspeter

Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd

88

4200

47

10

16

Abt Johann

Kempten 59

89

4153

45

8

17

Pollner Franz

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

83

4097

43

7

18

Walle Karl-Heinz

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz

81

4082

46

6

19

Titze Erich

Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd

88

4056

39

6

20

Schirmer Roland

Schwarzachtaler Reizker

85

4010

45

10

21

Hufenbach Kuno

1. SC Stein

85

3884

37

5

22

Peters Toni

Lustige Buben Wenighösbach

87

3868

39

6

23

Röder Wolfgang

Lustige Buben Wenighösbach

87

3865

42

10

24

Hofmann Heinz

SC Forellen Forchheim

86

3820

36

8

25

Müller Heinz

Alter Peter

80

3746

41

7

26

Baumann Kurt

1. Skatclub Erlangen

85

3740

33

4

27

Holl Rainer

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz

81

3731

42

9

28

Kawka Bernd

Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz

81

3665

41

8

29

Deissler Franz

SC Dinkelsbühl

88

3621

35

6

30

Weber Klaus

SC Altenburg Bamberg

86

3620

35

6

31

Pummer Manfred

Gäuboden Straubing

83

3480

36

5

32

Sander Hannes

Grand Hand Ingolstadt

83

3442

40

12

33

Goldfuß Heinrich

Bayreuther Skatclub 81

86

3352

40

8

34

Schwaiger Johann

1. Abensberger SC Babo 2004

83

3346

41

15

35

Ullrich Helmut

Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen

86

3282

30

3

36

Merbitz Dieter

SC Dinkelsbühl

88

3269

38

10

37

Kassahn Egon

Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd

88

3265

33

6

38

Ast Richard

SC Die Wenden Wendelstein

85

3240

46

12

39

Schmid Werner

Kempten 59

89

3156

31

5

40

Müller, Gerd

Studentenskatclub Würzburg

87

3139

40

9

41

Friedl Sigrid

Skatfreunde Creglingen

87

3128

32

5

42

Kiefer Franz

Die Maurer Nürnberg

85

3097

34

5

43

Osterode Detlev

Jahn Bogenhausen

80

2960

40

9

44

Schurr Erich

SC Die Wenden Wendelstein

85

2940

34

10

45

Lang Peter

SC Skatfreunde Limbach

85

2906

35

9

46

Jankowski Peter

Skatfreunde Creglingen

87

2609

33

7

47

Decker Martin

Anzing Poing

80

1734

24

10